お問い合わせ

HOME > お問い合わせ

お問い合わせ

個人情報保護方針

お問い合わせ

製品・仕様についてご不明点、ご意見は以下のメールフォームにご入力の上、送信してください。また、弊社製品に関することのみならず、陶磁器製造技術に関すること、開発に関すること、あるいは工場の合理化に関する相談などをお聞かせ下さい。
以下のメールフォームにご入力のうえ、送信して下さい。
お問い合わせには迅速にお答えするよう努めておりますが、内容によってはお時間をいただく場合もございますので、ご了承ください。ご送信いただく個人情報は、当社のプライバシーポリシーに基づき厳重に管理しております。

If there are any questions about our product or specifications, or if you would like to tell us your opinion, please enter that information in the mail form below, and press send.
Also, please send us any questions not just regarding our company's products, but also production and techniques of pottery, questions relating to development, or rationalization of factories. When you have finished filing out the form, please press send.
We strive to answer all inquiries as quickly as possible.
However, depending on the content of the question, it could possible take some time to answer, so please be patient. Personal information sent to us is controlled under our strict privacy policy.

Contact

※印は必須です。
※ mark is mandatory.

当社は、ホームページ上の業務を円滑に行うため、お客さまの氏名、住所、電話番号、Eメールアドレス等の個人情報を取得・利用させていただいております。当社は個人情報の重要性を認識し、その保護の徹底をはかるため、個人情報の保護に関する法律その他の法令等を遵守するとともに、お客様の個人情報の保護に万全を尽くします。

1.個人情報の取得について

当社は、サービスを提供するために必要な範囲でお客さまの個人情報(氏名、住所、電話番号、Eメールアドレス等の情報)を取得いたします。

2. 個人情報の利用について

お客様の個人情報を利用する場合は、その利用目的を具体的に特定し、御本人様にお知らせするか、またはホームページ等において公表致します。また、正当な目的や理由のある場合を除き、関連会社、業務委託先並びに提携先以外の第三者には提供致しません。

3.個人情報の管理について

お客様に関する個人情報をご本人の同意なしに「個人情報保護法」に定める「第三者」へ提供することは致しません。但し、法令に基づく場合や公的機関への協力が必要な場合には、この限りではありません。
また、紛失・破壊・改ざん・漏えい等を防止する為、安全管理体制を整備して、お客様の個人情報の保護に努めます。

浪速金液株式会社
〒462-0845 名古屋市北区柳原四丁目10-1
TEL:052-991-2186  
050-3784-0624

The Company, for the purpose of conducting your business operations running smoothly on the home page, I will get the personal information and use the names of customers, address, telephone number, and E-mail address. Because we recognize the importance of personal information, in order to ensure their protection, compliance with other laws and regulations of the Act on the Protection of Personal Information, we will do our take all possible measures to protect your personal information.

1. Acquisition of Personal information.

The Company will acquire the customer's personal information (information name, address, telephone number, and e-mail address) to the extent necessary to provide the service.

2. Use of Personal Information.

If you want to use your personal information, etc. will be announced in the website specified in concrete terms the purpose of use, or the like to inform the person in question. In addition, except in the case of a legitimate purpose or reason, affiliated companies, to a third party other than the partners will not be provided, as well as subcontractors.

3. Management of Personal Information.

Without the consent of the person to provide "third party" set forth in the "Personal Information Protection Act," personal information about you will not be. However, if you need to cooperate if they are based on the laws and regulations and public institutions, this does not apply.
In addition, to prevent tampering, or leakage, loss, destruction, have established a safety management system, and strive to protect your personal information.

NANIWA KIN-EKI CO., LTD
4-10-1, Yanagihara, Kita-ku, Nagoya, 462-0845, Japan
052-991-2186  
050-3784-0624